Zona |
Coordinadora |
Fecha de reunión |
Ciudad De México |
|
|
Bosque Residencial del Sur |
Erika García |
Miércoles 10:00 a 13:00 |
"Capilla del Espíritu Santo" |
Rosi Quintero |
|
|
|
|
Club de Golf Mexico |
Bety Castorena |
|
|
|
|
Coapa |
Tere Camacho |
Miércoles 10:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Condesa |
Mati Carrillo |
Miércoles 17:00 a 19:00 |
|
|
|
Coyoacán |
Paty Manzano |
Miércoles 10:30 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Las Aguilas |
Martha Elena Martínez |
Jueves 11:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Lomas de Chapultepec |
Mari Barroso |
Jueves 11:30 a 13:30 |
|
|
|
Rinconada Coapa |
Bety Landa |
Miércoles 10:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Pedregal de San Angel |
Pola Segura |
Jueves 10:30 a 12:30 |
|
|
|
San Jerónimo |
Cecilia Elizondo |
Jueves 10:30 a 12:30 |
|
|
|
Tlacopác, San Angel |
Maru Murrieta |
Jueves 11:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Tlalpan |
Gloria Frias |
Jueves 10:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Tlalpan "Casa de Reposo Mateo Portilla" |
Ma Elena Maldonado |
Miércoles 11:00 a 12:30 |
|
|
|
Tlalpan "Nuevas Dirigentes" |
Carmelita Rueda |
Miércoles 9:45 a 12:00 |
Santa Ma de los Apóstoles |
Ma Antonieta Solórzano |
|
|
Pilar Chavero |
|
|
|
|
Tlalpan "Santa Ma de los Apóstoles" |
Rosa Ma E de Casanovas |
Viernes 9:45 a 12:00 |
|
|
|
Tlalpan "Santa Ma de los Apóstoles" |
Maru Frigolet |
Miércoles 10:00 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Tlalpan "Parroquia de San Agustín de las Cuevas" |
Ma Elena Oliva |
Viernes 10:00 a 12:00 |
|
|
|
Villa Olimpica |
Adelina Reyes Q |
Viernes 10:30 a 13:30 |
|
|
|
Villa Verdún |
Elsa G de Mendoza |
Miércoles 11:30 a 13:00 |
|
|
|
Provincia |
|
|
|
|
|
Guadalajara |
Ma Elena Robledo |
|
|
|
|
Monterrey |
Maguie de Cevallos |
|
|
|
|
Queretaro |
Lourdes Peña de Mass |
Lunes 18:00 a 19:00 |
|
|
|
Ticumán de Morelos |
Ma de Jesús Delgado |
Jueves 17:00 a 18:30 |
|
|
|
Extranjero |
|
|
|
|
|
Coral Springs, Florida |
Dorita Zubiria |
|
|
Laura Pereira |
|
|
|
|
Lima, Perú |
Ma Mercedes Rojas |
|
|
|
|
Grupos de Extensión |
|
|
|
|
|
Américas |
Lulis Sánchez |
Miércoles 9:30 a 12:00 |
|
Aurora Barrera |
|
|
|
|
Coyoacán "Dispensario San Francisco" |
Carmelita Ortiz |
Viernes 18:00 a 20:00 |
|
|
|
Tacubaya "La Sabatina" |
Mari Barroso |
Miércoles 10:00 a 12:00 |
|
Sol Flores |
|
|
Mari Collado |
|
|
Martha Chavez |
|
|
|
|
Tepeximilpa |
Gloria Fuentes |
Miércoles 16:30 a 18:00 |